La Madeleine
8

RESULTATS ET CLASSEMENTS

Cliquez sur l'équipe de votre choix
U11F1
U11F2
U11M1
U11M2

U11F1

  • Kim TROFFIGUE
  • Inès BROUXEL-HEBEL
  • Elise NAY
  • Manon FLEGO
  • Malou NICOL
  • Lola BUON
  • Kenza BENMERAD
  • Louise LECOCQ
Kim TROFFIGUE
Photo
Né(e) le 28/11/2011
. :
. :
. :
. :

U11F1 - D3 POULE A

02/10/202115h30AS LA MADELEINE BASKET 1BC DE LA VILAINE NIVILLAC 113h3013/11/2021
09/10/202114hBREIZH SPORT MARZAN BASKETAS LA MADELEINE BASKET 113h3020/11/2021
17/10/202111hAS LA MADELEINE BASKET 1ST CYR BASKET HERBIGNAC14h3027/11/2021
23/10/202115hAVANT-GARDE ARZAL BASKET BALL 1AS LA MADELEINE BASKET 115h3004/12/2021
07/11/202110hGUERANDE BASKETAS LA MADELEINE BASKET 113h3011/12/2021

U11F2

  • Léna OLLIVE
  • Emma BIHAN
  • Jade CAYET
  • Maëlle GEORGEAULT
  • Romy HANOT
  • Manon PICHON
  • Soline LEICIAGUECAHAR
Léna OLLIVE
Photo
Né(e) le 27/05/2012
. :
. :
. :
. :

U11F2 - D3 POULE C

03/10/202111hAS LA MADELEINE BASKET 2ES PORNICHET 2 13/11/2021
09/10/202111hLES FRECHETS BC ST NAZAIRE 1AS LA MADELEINE BASKET 215h20/11/2021
16/10/202113h30AS LA MADELEINE BASKET 2STEPHANOISE MONTOIR DE BRETAGNE13h3027/11/2021
23/10/202115h30ESCOUBLACAISEAS LA MADELEINE BASKET 215h3004/12/2021
07/11/202115h30AS LA MADELEINE BASKET 1ST BREVIN BASKET CLUB 2 11/12/2021

U11M1

  • Malo RETAILLEAU-ROGER
  • Anatole MISTURA
  • Timeo PRINCET
  • Mathias HAYET
  • Simon DESRIAC
  • Yanis BENMOHAMED
  • Victor DROUOT
  • Titouan CARNEIRO
Malo RETAILLEAU-ROGER
Photo
Né(e) le 19/10/2011
. :
. :
. :
. :

U11M1 - D3 POULE B

02/10/202113hESCOUBLACAISEAS LA MADELEINE BASKET 113h3013/11/2021
09/10/202113h30AS LA MADELEINE BASKET 1ES PORNICHET 2 20/11/2021
16/10/202115h30ESPERANCE MOUETTE BASKET CLUB 2AS LA MADELEINE BASKET 113h3027/11/2021
06/11/202114hAS LA MADELEINE BASKET 1ST ANDRE BASKET BALL 2 11/12/2021

U11M2

  • Clément MACE
  • Hugo RABBE CRUSSON
  • Jules MOYON
  • Aaron LACOFFRETTE
  • Mathis GUILLON
  • Mathis ONILLON
  • Melvin FAUCHET-GUILLET
Clément MACE
Photo
Né(e) le 13/03/2012
. :
. :
. :
. :

U11M2 - D3 POULE C

02/10/202114hAS LA MADELEINE BASKET 2ALS PLAISANCE ST NAZAIRE11h14/11/2021
09/10/202113hASC TRIGNAC 1AS LA MADELEINE BASKET 216h3020/11/2021
16/10/202115hAS LA MADELEINE BASKET 2VAILLANTE IMMACULEE ST NAZAIRE 2 27/11/2021
23/10/202113h30EN - CTC SNBC - ST NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SPORTIFAS LA MADELEINE BASKET 217h04/12/2021